2019/2020 |
9.ST | So, 27.10.2019, 9.ST | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
2.R | So, 09.09.2018, 2.R | FSV Admira | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 5.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 14.10.2018, 15.ST | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 8.ST | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 10.ST | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 11.11.2018, 11.ST | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
3.ST | So, 10.09.2017, 3.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 5 : 4 |
() | (1) |
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | FSV Admira | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 12.11.2017, 9.ST | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira II | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
2015/2016 |
1.ST | So, 23.08.2015, 1.ST | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 5 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 5.ST | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
6.ST | So, 04.10.2015, 6.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 6 |
() | (1) |
8.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 8.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 10.ST | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | So, 20.12.2015, 15.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Petkuser SV | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 28.02.2016, 17.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 06.03.2016, 18.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
| (3) |
20.ST | So, 20.03.2016, 20.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 24.04.2016, 24.ST | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 01.05.2016, 25.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
28.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
8.ST | So, 26.10.2014, 8.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 03.05.2015, 25.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |