2023/2024 |
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2023, 1.ST | FSV Admira | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 4 |
() | (1) |
2021/2022 |
VF | So, 18.07.2021, VF | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Mi, 18.08.2021, 3.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 7 : 0 |
| (5) |
2020/2021 |
3.ST | Mi, 26.08.2020, 3.ST | FSV Admira | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 3 : 2 |
() | (1) |
2018/2019 |
5.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 5.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 21.10.2018, 8.ST | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 28.10.2018, 9.ST | FSV Admira | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 04.11.2018, 10.ST | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 02.12.2018, 13.ST | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 17.03.2019, 19.ST | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
25.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 25.ST | FSV Admira | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
1.ST | So, 20.08.2017, 1.ST | FSV Admira | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 05.11.2017, 10.ST | FSV Admira | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 19.11.2017, 11.ST | Waßmannsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | So, 18.03.2018, 19.ST | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 13.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Mi, 16.05.2018, 14.ST | FSV Admira | : | Schenkendorf | 4 : 0 |
() | (1) |
28.ST | So, 03.06.2018, 28.ST | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | FSV Admira | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 30.10.2016, 9.ST | FSV Admira | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 04.12.2016, 13.ST | FSV Admira | : | VfB Trebbin | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 09.04.2017, 22.ST | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | FSV Admira | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 23.04.2017, 23.ST | FSV Admira | : | Großbeeren | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 14.05.2017, 26.ST | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
27.ST | So, 21.05.2017, 27.ST | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
28.ST | So, 28.05.2017, 28.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | FSV Admira | 7 : 1 |
| (5) |
2015/2016 |
AF | So, 11.10.2015, AF | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira | 3 : 0 n.V. |
| (1) |
8.ST | So, 25.10.2015, 8.ST | Schenkendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 08.11.2015, 10.ST | Großbeeren | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
12.ST | So, 29.11.2015, 12.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | So, 06.12.2015, 13.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 13.12.2015, 14.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
22.ST | So, 10.04.2016, 22.ST | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 2 : 1 |
| (5) |
28.ST | So, 29.05.2016, 28.ST | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
29.ST | So, 05.06.2016, 29.ST | VfB Trebbin | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V.FSV Admira | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
1.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 1.ST | SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 14.09.2014, 3.ST | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 21.09.2014, 4.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | SV FelgentreuFelgentreu | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 5.ST | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 23.11.2014, 11.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 01.03.2015, 17.ST | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | So, 08.03.2015, 18.ST | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 29.03.2015, 21.ST | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
HF | Sa, 04.04.2015, HF | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Ragow/MittenwaldeMiwa/Ragow | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 23.ST | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 10.05.2015, 26.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
30.ST | So, 14.06.2015, 30.ST | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Mittenwalde/RagowMiwa/Ragow | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |